Startseite | Kontakt | Impressum | AGB | SITEMAP | Linktausch   
SHOP ATHLETEN TRAINING WETTKÄMPFE IFBB PRO STRONGMAN SPORTSTUDIOS ARCHIV CONAN NUTRITION CONAN WEAR LOGO GURT
TERMINE 2014 IFBB 2014 NAC 2014 IFBB - 2013 NAC - 2013 IFBB - 2012
NAC - 2012: FREY CLASSIC 2012 NAC - Int. Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 2012 25. Int. Nordsee-Cup 2012 NAC - Int. Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2012 NAC - Int. Westdeutsche Meisterschaft 2012 NAC - Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012 NAC - Weltmeisterschaft 2012 NAC - Int. Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 2012 - 21 Okt NAC - Int. Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft- 27 Okt. NAC - Int. Großer Preis von Norddeutschland 2012 - NAC - Int. Westdeutsche Meisterschaft 2012 - 4. No NAC - Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012 - 10.Nov. NAC - Ms. & Mr. Universe 2012 - 24.Nov.2012
IFBB - 2011 NAC - 2011 IFBB World Amateur Championships IFBB -2010 NAC - NABBA - WABBA - 2010 IFBB - 2009 NAC - WABBA - NABBA - 2009

NAC - Weltmeisterschaft 2012

NAC - Weltmeisterschaft 2012 - 02.06.2012 - Poster

NAC - Weltmeisterschaft 2012 - 02.06.2012 -Results


Ms. Fitness

1.Evgenia Smorodinova
2.Anna Popova
3.Lilia Kochman
4.Anastasia Paklina
5.Natalia Golutvina
6.Elena Sitchko
7.Alena Chadnova
8.Konstantia Keramidaki
9.Elvira Zamalutdinova




Body Over 50

1.Uwe Warcaba
2.Enrico Lückemann
3.Aivars Visockis
4.Leo den Breems
5.Juan José Lopez Rodriguez
6.Pavel Pligin
7.Oleg Kulakov
8.Benrabah Boufalga


Body Over 40

1.Andrzej Rak
2.Ermelio Scoop
3.Jerry Thielmann
4.Igor Volosatov
5.Stéphane Machovic
6.José Maria Forte Armengou
7.Sergey Tcheremnykh
8.Sergey Kryukov
9.Mykhayil Kuzmyn
10.Vitaly Zonov

Angel Amurgo Parra
Michael Cauchois
Sergey Kapusta
Andrey Ivanenko
Tsitsikas Konstantinos
Hervé Laget

Junioren

1.Robert Fisers
2.Landan Singh Naorem
3.Semyon Nakhutsrishvili
4.Sergey Pianykh
5.Priyobarta Singh Wangkheirakpam
6.Maxim Buyankin
7.Mariusz Czerniewicz
8.Grazvydas Narusevicius
9.Denis Abakumov

Athletic II

1.Dietmar Haubold
2.Furio Coppelli
3.Denis Nikonov
4.Sascha Fuge
5.Igor Tchizhov
6.Mustafa Behlül
7.Roman Gaynullin
8.Aleksandr Lazarev
9.Alik Akhmetshin

Athletic I

1.Sergey Matusevitch
2.Roman Kultchik
3.Nikita Komarov
4.Raul Lopez Rodriguez
5.David Böhme
6.Iurii Spasokukotskiy
7.Stanislav Kirbitov
8.Andreas Mirchel
9.Ivan Christolyubov
10.Ivars Miluzs

Nerijus Janusauskas
Constantinos Stamatis
Cevher Gonuldas
Stasis Gabrulevitchus
Oleksandr Samoylenko

Ms. Figure Over 35

1.Natalia Bystrova
2.Marie Manuella Monteiro
3.Natalia Polikarpova
4.Natalia Britchenok
5.Maria Tarasova
6.Alicia Santos Perez
7.Venera Abdirova
8.Anett Wohlgemuth
9.Aurora Colinas Rovira
10.Nadezhda Korepanova

Mary Westwood
Kim Byrne
Natalia Kuzmina

Ms. Figure

1.Melanie Kuch
2.Laysan Ibrakova
3.Agnieszka Urbaniak
4.Tatiana Semyonova
5.Elena Sergeeva
6.Anna Gladysheva

Ms. Physique

1.Tamara Makár
2.Vera Safanieva
3.Louise Beard
4.Olga Kourkouline
5.Natalia Zhavora


Men Body III


1.Iaroslav Kasandrovych
2.Adam Kosacki
3.Julio Garcia Pampin
4.Slava Khubezhov
5.Bitk Luther
6.Mario Canete Rubio
7.Georgios Athanassiou
8.Pradipkumar Singh Khundrakpam
9.Raul Garcia Fernandez
10.Evgeny Shevtchuk

Maxim Kutuzov
Antoine Duranthon
Jérome Peuchot
Shankar Shivanna Gowda
Ferrao Roshan
Steven Badger


Men Body II

1.Vlad Tarabarin
2.Hermanis Plisko
3.Sergii Babchuk
4.Dorian Berger
5.Mehmet Kasap
6.Anatoly Shvedov
7.Rick Burnett
8.Igor Belodedov
9.Ervins Balodis
10.Shadin Singh Maibam


Men Body I

1.Miguel Angel Cerezo Nieto
2.Felix Decker
3.Nikolaos Kavgas
4.Jurijs Gucans
5.Mikhail Beltyukov
6.Christian Wanger
7.Guillaume Petit
8.Gleb Kokorin
9.Tarik Mustafa

Paare

1. Alicia Santos Perez + Raul Lopez Rodriguez

2. Aurora Colinas Rovira + Juan Rosé Lopez Rodriguez

3. Natalia Kuzmina + Iurii Spasokukotskiy

schon gelesen...>>>